Classic Dodgers

Classic Dodgers Batting

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jeff Tribou4523201021000.600000.7141.0001.714
Tim HennieTim Hennie5925000010200.555560.6670.5561.222
John Wallace1211000001000.500000.5000.5001.000
Ross Hegland51033200032000.300000.4620.3000.762
Jim Upchurch41113000000000.272730.2730.2730.545
Gerry BaczkowskiGerry Baczkowski5912310002000.222220.2220.3330.556
Jeff Taylor41002010002000.200000.2000.3000.500
Anthony Krivac5721200021100.142860.4000.1430.543
Jim (J.B.) Bergquist5801100003000.125000.1250.1250.250
Joe Feifer4801000003000.125000.1250.1250.250
Rob (Robo) Poole2310000010100.000000.4000.0000.400
Tony Franczak2300000002000.000000.0000.0000.000
Eric Crabtree1200000000000.000000.0000.0000.000
Luis Almeida3600000000000.000000.0000.0000.000
Jay Welka3110000021100.000000.7500.0000.750
Sam Alvarez2500000000000.000000.0000.0000.000

Classic Dodgers Pitching

PlayerGERAWHIPIPHRERBBSOWLSWPHB
Ross Hegland54.502.5021114000001
Joe Feifer411.252.7581717105202033
Luis Almeida318.563.005.3331115115201012
Tim HennieTim Hennie528.574.945.672418184301011
Anthony Krivac534.766.442.3391096001020

Upcoming Games

12:00 pm
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Dodgers

9:00 am
Carrboro High School

Astros vs Dodgers

3:00 pm
Carrboro High School

Classic Braves vs Dodgers

3:00 pm
Carrboro High School

Cobras vs Dodgers

Results