Fayetteville Mets

Fayetteville Mets Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Victor Colon7162410000300.2500.2500.250
Todd Reed250100000100.2000.2000.200
1Angel Casiano7216852101220.3810.4350.571
4Jason Olsen5152200000250.1330.1330.133
8William Tallon7196712001100.3680.4550.474
9Kevin Grullon72351442001340.6090.6250.696
10Hardin Brown000000000000.0000.0000.000
11Juan Riera61761064003030.5880.6500.824
11Donald Rivers72061192022160.5500.5650.950
18Allen Byrne7132520005210.3850.5500.385
24John Geraffo593410001200.4440.5000.444
31Matt Everhart7203653001330.3000.3330.450
41Reed Noble461100001000.1670.2860.167
42Isidro Rodriguez7202220000700.1000.1000.100
99Larry Bowstring7155410005000.2670.4290.267

Fayetteville Mets Pitching

Pitching Statistics

#PlayerERAIPHRERBBSOWLS
11Juan Riera0.005.5333014000
18Allen Byrne9.00333341000
41Reed Noble6.75454320001
99Larry Bowstring2.8534.765229111120420

50+ Division

PosTeamWLTPctGB
17001.0000
24210.6432.5
34210.6432.5
44300.5713
54300.5713
62500.2865
71600.1436
81600.1436

Fixtures

Butner-Stem Middle School

Butner-Stem Middle School

Butner-Stem Middle School

Butner-Stem Middle School

Results

Butner-Stem Middle School

Butner-Stem Middle School

Butner-Stem Middle School

Butner-Stem Middle School

Butner-Stem Middle School

Butner-Stem Middle School

Butner-Stem Middle School

Smithfield Community Park

Franklinton Park

Joe C. Davidson Park

Joe C. Davidson Park

Arnette Park

Arnette Park

Arnette Park

Hillside High School

Needham B. Broughton High School

Arnette Park

Arnette Park

Arnette Park

Arnette Park

Franklinton Park

Needham B. Broughton High School

Lee County High School

Arnette Park

Arnette Park